Dames 1
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 18 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 33 | 0 |
3 | Goes D1 | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Tempo D1 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Teteringen D1 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 55 | 51 | 0 |
6 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 58 | 0 |
7 | Olympia D1 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 63 | 69 | 0 |
8 | Walcheren D1 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 50 | 0 |
9 | DDHC D1 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 56 | 0 |
10 | Zevenbergen D1 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 75 | 0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DDHC D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 2-0 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Walcheren D1 | 3-2 |
Goes D1 | Olympia D1 | 7-1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Olympia D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 0-3 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Tempo D1 | 4-1 |
Teteringen D1 | Goes D1 | 1-4 |
Walcheren D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DDHC D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 1-4 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Goes D1 | 2-2 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Olympia D1 | 5-4 |
Tempo D1 | Walcheren D1 | 1-3 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Teteringen D1 | 4-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Goes D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 2-6 |
Olympia D1 | Tempo D1 | 1-2 |
Teteringen D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 2-2 |
Walcheren D1 | DDHC D1 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
DDHC D1 | Olympia D1 | 2-4 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 6-3 |
Tempo D1 | Goes D1 | 1-1 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 1-6 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Goes D1 | DDHC D1 | 5-1 |
Walcheren D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 1-1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Tempo D1 | 1-4 |
Teteringen D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Tempo D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 2-3 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Olympia D1 | 4-4 |
DDHC D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 1-4 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Teteringen D1 | 7-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Hilvarenbeek D1 | DDHC D1 | 5-0 |
Walcheren D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 2-5 |
Teteringen D1 | Tempo D1 | 2-1 |
Goes D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
DDHC D1 | Tempo D1 | 0-4 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 5-2 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Olympia D1 | 5-2 |
Walcheren D1 | Teteringen D1 | 1-6 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Olympia D1 | Walcheren D1 | 7-3 |
DDHC D1 | Teteringen D1 | 1-5 |
Goes D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Teteringen D1 | Olympia D1 | 3-2 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Tempo D1 | 1-3 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 10-1 |
Walcheren D1 | Goes D1 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Zevenbergen D1 | DDHC D1 | 0-3 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 3-2 |
Walcheren D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 1-0 |
Olympia D1 | Goes D1 | 6-3 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Walcheren D1 | 3-1 |
Goes D1 | Teteringen D1 | 3-2 |
Tempo D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 1-5 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Olympia D1 | 5-4 |
VRIJDAG 25 MAART 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Goes D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 3-0 |
Teteringen D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 9-0 |
Olympia D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 2-4 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | DDHC D1 | 2-0 |
Walcheren D1 | Tempo D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
DDHC D1 | Walcheren D1 | 3-2 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Goes D1 | 1-0 |
Tempo D1 | Olympia D1 | 2-1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Teteringen D1 | 3-2 |
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Teteringen D1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 0-5 |
Olympia D1 | DDHC D1 | 2-5 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 6-0 |
Goes D1 | Tempo D1 | 4-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Tempo D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 6-0 |
DDHC D1 | Goes D1 | 1-2 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Walcheren D1 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Teteringen D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 4-5 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Tempo D1 | 2-4 |
Olympia D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 9-0 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | DDHC D1 | 3-1 |
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022 | ||
Zevenbergen D1 | Goes D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
DDHC D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 0-4 |
Tempo D1 | Teteringen D1 | 3-1 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Walcheren D1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Tempo D1 | DDHC D1 | 5-1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 3-0 |
Olympia D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 5-4 |
Teteringen D1 | Walcheren D1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Teteringen D1 | DDHC D1 | 1-5 |
Zevenbergen D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 0-5 |
Walcheren D1 | Olympia D1 | 6-5 |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Goes D1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Olympia D1 | Teteringen D1 | 4-6 |
Tempo D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 3-0 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 2-4 |
Goes D1 | Walcheren D1 | 3-1 |