1 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
22 |
52 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
79 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
22 |
51 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
106 |
27 |
3 |
3 |
Rapid H30-1 |
22 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
57 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
22 |
41 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
51 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
22 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
64 |
43 |
0 |
6 |
Breda H30-7 |
22 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
39 |
33 |
0 |
7 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
22 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
40 |
55 |
0 |
8 |
Tempo H30-3 |
22 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
26 |
103 |
0 |
9 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
57 |
63 |
0 |
10 |
Push H30-4 |
22 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
43 |
39 |
0 |
11 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
22 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
20 |
48 |
0 |
12 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
22 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
102 |
0 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Oudenbosch H35A |
0-1 |
Push H30-4 |
Breda H30-7 |
1-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Tempo H30-3 |
0-2 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
3-0 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
5-3 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Rapid H30-1 |
3-4 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
9-0 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Push H30-4 |
2-1 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
1-10 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
3-1 |
Breda H30-7 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
1-6 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Tempo H30-3 |
12-1 |
Push H30-4 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
2-2 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
4-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Breda H30-7 |
2-5 |
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Rapid H30-1 |
3-1 |
Breda H30-7 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
1-4 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
0-1 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
7-0 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Push H30-4 |
3-1 |
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Breda H30-7 |
Tempo H30-3 |
3-0 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Teteringen H30-2 |
0-6 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
4-2 |
Push H30-4 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
1-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
0-3 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Push H30-4 |
3-2 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
1-1 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
8-0 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Rapid H30-1 |
2-1 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
1-4 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Breda H30-7 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
0-4 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Tilburg H30-3 |
1-6 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Tempo H30-3 |
8-2 |
Push H30-4 |
Rapid H30-1 |
1-1 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Teteringen H30-2 |
4-0 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Breda H30-7 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Breda H30-7 |
0-4 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
3-1 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
8-0 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
2-2 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
2-2 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Push H30-4 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Breda H30-7 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
0-0 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Tempo H30-3 |
9-1 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Push H30-4 |
0-5 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Rapid H30-1 |
1-5 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Tilburg H30-3 |
3-2 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
7-4 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
3-0 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
4-4 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Tempo H30-3 |
2-4 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Breda H30-7 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
2-5 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
1-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
3-0 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
3-1 |
Breda H30-7 |
Rapid H30-1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
2-0 |
Push H30-4 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Push H30-4 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
17-0 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
0-4 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
1-3 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
2-2 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Rapid H30-1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
1-1 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Tempo H30-3 |
8-0 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
1-1 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Breda H30-7 |
1-2 |
Push H30-4 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Breda H30-7 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
0-0 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
4-1 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Push H30-4 |
2-1 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Rapid H30-1 |
8-2 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
0-12 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
6-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
3-0 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Tempo H30-3 |
5-0 |
Push H30-4 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
2-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Push H30-4 |
2-0 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
1-2 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
1-0 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Rapid H30-1 |
1-0 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Breda H30-7 |
0-4 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
0-4 |
Push H30-4 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
1-2 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Tempo H30-3 |
3-0 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
7-0 |
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
0-3 |
Breda H30-7 |
Push H30-4 |
0-0 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Breda H30-7 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
0-4 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Push H30-4 |
4-1 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
1-0 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
0-7 |
Breda H30-7 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
2-2 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
0-2 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Rapid H30-1 |
3-1 |
Push H30-4 |
Tempo H30-3 |
7-1 |
Breda H30-7 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
5-0 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
6-5 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
1-6 |
Push H30-4 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
7-0 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
3-2 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
0-3 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Breda H30-7 |
4-0 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
0-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
Push H30-4 |
0-2 |
Breda H30-7 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
1-2 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Rapid H30-1 |
3-4 |
Tempo H30-3 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
2-1 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
1-2 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 |
Breda H30-7 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
Prinsenbeek H30-1 |
7-0 |
Teteringen H30-2 |
Tempo H30-3 |
0-3 |
Tilburg H30-3 |
Pelikaan H30-3 |
2-3 |
Gilze-Rijen/Zevenbergen H35A |
Zwart-Wit H30-5 |
2-0 |
Push H30-4 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
1-2 |
Rapid H30-1 |
Breda H30-7 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 |
Oudenbosch H35A |
Etten-Leur H30-2 |
2-1 |