3.jpeg
Agenda
24-8
oefenwedstrijd MO14-3
24-8
veldreservering
31-8
veldreservering
Bekijk de volledige agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Mierlo D1 18 44 14 2 2 67 18 0
2 Gilze-Rijen D1 18 42 13 3 2 61 25 0
3 Don Quishoot D1 18 40 13 1 4 63 21 0
4 Vlijmen D1 18 39 13 0 5 58 29 0
5 Teteringen D1 18 24 7 3 8 45 48 0
6 Concordia D1 18 22 7 1 10 33 42 0
7 Made D1 18 18 5 3 10 35 67 0
8 Nuth D1 18 16 5 1 12 24 52 0
9 DDHC D1 18 9 3 0 15 20 55 0
10 Bommelerwaard D1 18 8 2 2 14 16 65 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DDHC D1 Vlijmen D1 (0-3)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Nuth D1 (4-1)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Made D1 (2-2)final
Concordia D1 Don Quishoot D1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Made D1 Concordia D1 (2-1)final
Vlijmen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (4-0)final
Teteringen D1 DDHC D1 (2-4)final
Don Quishoot D1 Mierlo D1 (0-3)final
Nuth D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mierlo D1 Made D1 (7-1)final
Concordia D1 Nuth D1 (3-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 DDHC D1 (4-1)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Vlijmen D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Teteringen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (4-4)final
DDHC D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (0-1)final
Nuth D1 Mierlo D1 (2-2)final
Vlijmen D1 Concordia D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Mierlo D1 Vlijmen D1 (3-2)final
Concordia D1 DDHC D1 (0-1)final
Don Quishoot D1 Teteringen D1 (3-4)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Made D1 Don Quishoot D1 (0-2)final
DDHC D1 Mierlo D1 (1-4)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Concordia D1 (6-1)final
Teteringen D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Made D1 Teteringen D1 (2-6)final
Concordia D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (4-1)final
Don Quishoot D1 Nuth D1 (4-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Mierlo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Vlijmen D1 Don Quishoot D1 (2-0)scheduled
Teteringen D1 Concordia D1 (4-3)final
Nuth D1 Made D1 (3-1)scheduled
Bommelerwaard D1 Mierlo D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Made D1 Vlijmen D1 (2-6)final
Mierlo D1 Concordia D1 (4-0)final
Don Quishoot D1 DDHC D1 (2-0)final
Nuth D1 Teteringen D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC D1 Made D1 (2-3)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Don Quishoot D1 (2-2)scheduled
Vlijmen D1 Nuth D1 (2-0)final
Mierlo D1 Teteringen D1 (3-0)final
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2023
Don Quishoot D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Made D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (0-10)final
Teteringen D1 Vlijmen D1 (2-1)final
Nuth D1 DDHC D1 (1-0)final
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024
Made D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (5-1)final
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024
Concordia D1 Made D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Made D1 Mierlo D1 (2-7)final
Nuth D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (1-5)final
Vlijmen D1 DDHC D1 (6-1)final
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
DDHC D1 Teteringen D1 (1-2)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Nuth D1 (1-2)final
Mierlo D1 Don Quishoot D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Nuth D1 Concordia D1 (0-4)final
Vlijmen D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (5-1)final
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Bommelerwaard D1 DDHC D1 (3-2)final
Concordia D1 Vlijmen D1 (2-3)scheduled
Mierlo D1 Nuth D1 (2-1)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Teteringen D1 (1-0)final
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2024
Gilze-Rijen D1 Vlijmen D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Gilze-Rijen D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (6-0)final
Vlijmen D1 Mierlo D1 (3-5)final
Teteringen D1 Don Quishoot D1 (2-8)scheduled
DDHC D1 Concordia D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Bommelerwaard D1 Teteringen D1 (1-1)final
Concordia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (2-3)final
Mierlo D1 DDHC D1 (4-0)final
Don Quishoot D1 Made D1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Bommelerwaard D1 Concordia D1 (1-2)final
Teteringen D1 Made D1 (1-1)scheduled
Nuth D1 Don Quishoot D1 (1-2)scheduled
Mierlo D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Don Quishoot D1 Vlijmen D1 (5-1)final
Made D1 Nuth D1 (4-2)final
Mierlo D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (9-0)final
Concordia D1 Teteringen D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
DDHC D1 Don Quishoot D1 (0-7)final
Concordia D1 Mierlo D1 (3-2)final
Teteringen D1 Nuth D1 (5-2)final
Vlijmen D1 Made D1 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Made D1 DDHC D1 (5-1)scheduled
Teteringen D1 Mierlo D1 (1-4)scheduled
Nuth D1 Vlijmen D1 (1-5)scheduled
Don Quishoot D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Bommelerwaard D1 Don Quishoot D1 (0-7)final
Vlijmen D1 Teteringen D1 (3-2)scheduled
DDHC D1 Nuth D1 (3-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Made D1 (3-2)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Iza Eestermans
Coach Feline van der Sluijs
Trainer Jesse Donkers
Trainer Maarten Schram
Trainer Feline van der Sluijs