3.jpeg
Agenda
24-8
oefenwedstrijd MO14-3
24-8
veldreservering
31-8
veldreservering
Bekijk de volledige agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 30-1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rapid H30-1 21 54 17 3 1 107 40 0
2 Teteringen H30-1 21 50 16 2 3 104 32 0
3 Tempo H30-1 21 43 15 1 5 95 43 3
4 Zwart-Wit H30-3 21 30 9 3 9 62 47 0
5 Olympia H30-1 21 28 8 4 9 60 59 0
6 Breda H30-5 21 19 5 4 12 47 72 0
7 DDHC H30-1 21 9 2 3 16 25 96 0
8 Made H30-1 21 2 1 2 18 21 132 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
DDHC H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (1-1)final
Teteringen H30-1 Made H30-1 (7-0)final
Breda H30-5 Olympia H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Olympia H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (1-6)final
Made H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (1-5)final
Tempo H30-1 Breda H30-5 (3-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Rapid H30-1 (2-8)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Teteringen H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (2-3)final
Rapid H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (5-0)final
Breda H30-5 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DDHC H30-1 Breda H30-5 (2-5)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Teteringen H30-1 (1-2)final
Made H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (2-10)final
Tempo H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Olympia H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (0-4)final
Teteringen H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (8-2)final
Breda H30-5 Rapid H30-1 (1-7)final
Tempo H30-1 Made H30-1 (15-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Olympia H30-1 Made H30-1 (4-1)final
Rapid H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DDHC H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (2-7)final
Rapid H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (3-5)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Tempo H30-1 (2-3)final
Breda H30-5 Made H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Tempo H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (8-1)final
Olympia H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (3-4)final
Teteringen H30-1 Breda H30-5 (5-0)final
Made H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwart-Wit H30-3 DDHC H30-1 (5-0)final
Olympia H30-1 Breda H30-5 (5-2)final
Made H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (0-9)final
Tempo H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC H30-1 Made H30-1 (1-1)final
Breda H30-5 Tempo H30-1 (2-4)final
Teteringen H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (6-1)final
Rapid H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Tempo H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (2-4)final
DDHC H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (1-5)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Breda H30-5 (5-2)final
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023
Made H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Breda H30-5 DDHC H30-1 (3-1)final
Olympia H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (1-0)final
Rapid H30-1 Made H30-1 (8-2)final
Teteringen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
DDHC H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (0-6)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Olympia H30-1 (5-3)final
Rapid H30-1 Breda H30-5 (5-3)final
Made H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (3-7)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Olympia H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (4-1)final
Teteringen H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (2-4)final
Made H30-1 Breda H30-5 (2-6)final
Tempo H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Breda H30-5 Teteringen H30-1 (1-5)final
Rapid H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (5-4)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Made H30-1 (7-1)final
DDHC H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (0-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
DDHC H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (2-5)final
Rapid H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (5-3)final
Teteringen H30-1 Made H30-1 (6-0)final
Breda H30-5 Olympia H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Rapid H30-1 (3-7)final
Olympia H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (2-5)final
Tempo H30-1 Breda H30-5 (5-1)final
Made H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Olympia H30-1 Made H30-1 (10-1)final
Rapid H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (4-0)final
Breda H30-5 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (0-2)final
Teteringen H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
DDHC H30-1 Breda H30-5 (0-7)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Teteringen H30-1 (1-3)final
Tempo H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (6-4)final
Made H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Olympia H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (3-2)final
Breda H30-5 Rapid H30-1 (2-2)final
Teteringen H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (7-0)final
Tempo H30-1 Made H30-1 (11-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Tempo H30-1 (1-3)final
Rapid H30-1 Teteringen H30-1 (4-4)final
Breda H30-5 Made H30-1 (3-2)final
DDHC H30-1 Olympia H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Olympia H30-1 Rapid H30-1 (1-1)final
Teteringen H30-1 Breda H30-5 (8-2)final
Tempo H30-1 DDHC H30-1 (4-3)scheduled
Made H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (1-0)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jeroen Bouwman
Aanvoerder Lukas Dijkmans