3.jpeg
Agenda
24-8
oefenwedstrijd MO14-3
24-8
veldreservering
31-8
veldreservering
Bekijk de volledige agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Jongens C1 (zaal)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HSD JO14-1 12 36 12 0 0 97 24 0
2 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 12 22 7 1 4 44 32 0
3 Oudenbosch JO14-1 12 19 6 1 5 46 50 0
4 Teteringen JO14-1 12 18 6 0 6 37 41 0
5 Warande JO14-2 12 11 3 2 7 29 43 0
6 Tilburg JO14-3 12 8 2 2 8 31 61 0
7 Walcheren JO14-1 12 8 2 2 8 21 54 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
HSD JO14-1 Oudenbosch JO14-1 (8-1)scheduled
Warande JO14-2 Oudenbosch JO14-1 (2-2)scheduled
HSD JO14-1 Warande JO14-2 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Teteringen JO14-1 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 (3-0)final
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-3 (5-4)scheduled
Teteringen JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-3 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Oudenbosch JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-3 (9-4)final
Walcheren JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-3 (1-1)final
Oudenbosch JO14-1 Walcheren JO14-1 (11-1)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 Warande JO14-2 (6-1)final
Walcheren JO14-1 Warande JO14-2 (4-1)final
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 Walcheren JO14-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Teteringen JO14-1 Oudenbosch JO14-1 (3-5)final
Oudenbosch JO14-1 HSD JO14-1 (1-13)scheduled
Teteringen JO14-1 HSD JO14-1 (4-7)scheduled
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 HSD JO14-1 (2-6)final
HSD JO14-1 Teteringen JO14-1 (6-4)final
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 Teteringen JO14-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Tilburg JO14-3 Teteringen JO14-1 (3-4)final
Teteringen JO14-1 Warande JO14-2 (5-4)final
Tilburg JO14-3 Warande JO14-2 (2-2)final
Walcheren JO14-1 HSD JO14-1 (0-12)final
HSD JO14-1 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 (7-2)scheduled
Walcheren JO14-1 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 (1-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Walcheren JO14-1 Teteringen JO14-1 (1-2)final
Oudenbosch JO14-1 Teteringen JO14-1 (5-3)final
Warande JO14-2 Tilburg JO14-3 (1-2)final
Walcheren JO14-1 Oudenbosch JO14-1 (4-3)final
Tilburg JO14-3 HSD JO14-1 (3-13)final
Warande JO14-2 HSD JO14-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Warande JO14-2 Walcheren JO14-1 (6-2)final
Teteringen JO14-1 Walcheren JO14-1 (1-0)final
Warande JO14-2 Teteringen JO14-1 (3-1)final
Tilburg JO14-3 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 (0-6)final
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 Oudenbosch JO14-1 (2-4)final
Tilburg JO14-3 Oudenbosch JO14-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023
HSD JO14-1 Walcheren JO14-1 (5-1)final
Tilburg JO14-3 Walcheren JO14-1 (4-3)final
HSD JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-3 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Oudenbosch JO14-1 Warande JO14-2 (1-4)final
Warande JO14-2 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 (1-6)final
Oudenbosch JO14-1 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JO14-1 (0-4)scheduled

Teamondersteuning